Blumenschiessen 2016

Download Ergebnisse
Blumenschiessen2016.pdf
PDF-Dokument [241.7 KB]

Ergebnisse

Platz Name Verein Bestes
1 Wittmann Josefine Tannengrün Biberbach 1872
2 Wildgruber Veronika Weinberg Günzenhausen 1755
3 Nefzger Waltraud Hubertus Fahrenzhausen 1720
4 Schwarz Simone SG Jarzt-Appercha 1591
5 Schreiber Rita SG Jarzt-Appercha 1575
6 Schuhbauer Sofia Weinberg Günzenhausen 1540
7 Lorey-Epp Tatjana Eichenlaub Lausham 1302
8 Jäger Ruth Isarschützen Mintraching 1290
9 Feller Susanne Hubertus Fahrenzhausen 1134
10 Hartkopf Johanna Gemütlichkeit Eching 1012
11 Pfaffelmoser Ingrid Tannengrün Biberbach 990
  Graßl Kristin Hubertus Fahrenzhausen 990
13 Lorey Cordula Eichenlaub Lausham 957
14 Wildgruber Gabi Weinberg Günzenhausen 945
  Hermann Theresa Hubertus Fahrenzhausen 945
16 Junge Sabrina Tannengrün Biberbach 900
17 Scheller Tamara Ampertal Weng 868
18 Hermann Viktoria Hubertus Fahrenzhausen 828
19 Fischer Julia Ampertal Weng 810
20 Tomasic Eva Gilde Lohhof 792
21 Tietz Brigitte Bürgerschützen Petershausen 768
22 Kwossek Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha 756
23 Bösl Michaela Isarschützen Mintraching 697
24 Tratnik Sonja Ampertal Weng 675
25 Kammerloher Sonja Gemütlichkeit Kollbach 667
26 Thumann Christina Eintracht Giggenhausen 650
27 Fischer Michaela Ampertal Weng 630
28 Wallner  Pamela Gemütlichkeit Kollbach 555
29 Geisenhofer Maria SG Jarzt-Appercha 551
30 Fähnle Katharina Eichenlaub Lohhof 546
31 Wittmann Cornelia Tannengrün Biberbach 540
  Habermann Pia Ampertal Weng 540
33 Größlhuber Marion Isarschützen Mintraching 525
34 Schneider Bärbel Isarschützen Mintraching 522
35 Moosrainer Ingrid Eintracht Giggenhausen 513
36 Lehmann Marianne Gilde Lohhof 506
37 Mora-Stege Natalie Eichenlaub Lohhof 494
38 Deger Betty Gemütlichkeit Viehbach-Bachenhausen 481
39 Häuser Maria Isarschützen Mintraching 459
40 Warfolomjeew Gabi Bürgerschützen Petershausen 432
41 Bösl Eva Isarschützen Mintraching 420
  Graßl Christa SG Jarzt-Appercha 420
  Plabst Petra SG Jarzt-Appercha 420
44 Ochsendorf Laura SG Jarzt-Appercha 406
45 Lachner Andrea Eintracht Giggenhausen 405
46 Wöhrl Melanie Isarschützen Mintraching 390
  Wagner Claudia Eichenlaub Lohhof 390
48 Jasch Elisabeth Isarschützen Mintraching 368
49 Roland Maria Gemütlichkeit Viehbach-Bachenhausen 360
50 Axtner Ursuls Gemütlichkeit Viehbach-Bachenhausen 350
51 Lachner Cornelia Eintracht Giggenhausen 345
52 Schwarz Paulina SG Jarzt-Appercha 325
53 Graßl Isabel SG Jarzt-Appercha 315
54 Holler Marga Gilde Lohhof 297
55 Clemente Doris Eichenlaub Lohhof 286
56 Neumaier Eva Ampertal Weng 270
57 Ochsendorf Marlies SG Jarzt-Appercha 261
58 Geil Hermine Eintracht Giggenhausen 260
59 Lachner Isabella Eintracht Giggenhausen 255
60 Gräser Inge Gemütlichkeit Kollbach 252
61 Püchler Anna Eintracht Giggenhausen 247
62 Deuringer Claudia Eichenlaub Lohhof 240
  Lehmann Anita Ampertal Weng 240
64 Thumann Gertraud Eintracht Giggenhausen 238
65 Mate Christa Eichenlaub Lohhof 225
66 Sauer Dolores Eichenlaub Lohhof 221
67 Größlhuber Franziska Isarschützen Mintraching 210
68 Stanglmeir Rosa Isarschützen Mintraching 204
69 Wünscher Elisabeth Ampertal Weng 195
70 Fottner Maria Tannengrün Biberbach 189
71 Ungnadner Sieglinde Gilde Lohhof 180
72 Baumgartner Rosemarie SG Jarzt-Appercha 180
73 Sommer Christine Ampertal Weng 117
74 Trinkgeld Anna-Maria Hubertus Fahrenzhausen 90
75 Angermaier Maria Gemütlichkeit Viehbach-Bachenhausen 72
76 Schwarz Ursel SG Jarzt-Appercha 64
77 Scheller Ramona Ampertal Weng 63
78 Di Maio Rosmarie Isarschützen Mintraching 21,5
79 Hilz Claudija Isarschützen Mintraching 15,5
  Bösl Katharina Isarschützen Mintraching 15,5
81 Gattinger Kerstin Gemütlichkeit Viehbach-Bachenhausen 14,5
82 Münzner Magdalena Gemütlichkeit Viehbach-Bachenhausen 13,5
83 Waegele Christel Tannengrün Biberbach 13
84 Geil Annalena Eintracht Giggenhausen 12,5
85 Wiesner Anna SG Jarzt-Appercha 10
86 Gattinger Elisabeth Gemütlichkeit Viehbach-Bachenhausen 9
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
Gau Massenhausen (Erstellt von Olaf Kropp)